Accademia Navale


Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:


Nomi Stato Maggiore

Noi del 62

62 CORSO ALLIEVI UFFICIALI



1 Abbate Augusto
2 Ajello Enrico
3 Aste Salvatore
4 Bartoli Gabriele
5 Basile Matteo
6 Baudo Alfio
7 Benucci Otello
8 Bersezio Giovanni
9 Bertoglio Francesco
10 Bianchelli Alberto
11 Bini Carlo
12 Boba Giovanni
13 Borghi Giuseppe
14 Borioni Enrico
15 Borselli Mario
16 Boschi Giuseppe
17 Bottigliero Pasqualino
18 Brina Bruno
19 Bugliani Paolo
20 Cafferata Sandro
21 Casini Lemmi Giuseppe
22 Cavagna William
23 Centamore Giovanni
24 Cerolini Giuseppe
25 Chleoni Giulio
26 Chifari Claudio
27 Chiossone Bernardo
28 Collantoni Franco
29 Cordera Francesco
30 Cossutta Boriz
31 Costa Francesco
32 Costaro Carmine
33 Creatini Roberto
34
Cusati Giorgio
35 Dasso Mauro
36 Del Monte Mauro
37 Del Piero Bruno
38 Destrini Renzo
39 Dri Ivano
40 Enriotti Bruno
41 Fadda Rinaldo
42 Fattori Claudio
43 Favreto Luciano
44 Ferrari Marco
45 Filippi Alaba Ezio
46 Fina Antonio
47 Finocchio Antonino
48 Furno Federico
49 Gai Silvano
50 Galasso Antonio
51 Gallo Ezio
52 Gamba Marco
53 Gando Mario Giuliano
54 Gibertoni Mario
55 Girardo Enzo
56 Grassi Mario
57 Grassini Paolo
58 Gregori Enrico
59 Iacopino Domenico Vincenzo
60 Ieri Luciano
61 Insalaco Angelo
62 Kafel Romano
63 La Maestra Eugenio
64 Leli Fausto
65 Lella Alfredo
66 Lombardi Vincenzo
67 Lo Piano Giuseppe
68 Lovreglio Edoardo
69 Luca Ferdinando
70 Luciano Alessandro

" CORPO DI STATO MAGGIORE"


71 Macchiavello Bruno
72 Magnini Augusto
73 Mantero Francesco
74 Martini Fabio
75 Mastroianni Salvatore
76 Mauri Paolo
77 Mazzoli Gustavo
78 Melli Antonio
79 Mezzatesta Michele
80 Micol Roberto
81 Migneco Santi
82 Milano Graziano
83 Mondinelli Giorgio
84 Monticini Giovanni Battista
85 Moscheni Giuseppe
86 Natangelo Enrico
87 Nava Adolfo
88 Nicolich Marino
89 Oriti Sebastiano
90 Palaskov Paolo
91 Pallotti Aldo
92 Palumbo Alfredo
93 Passerin d'Entrevese Cormaiur Carlo
94 Passigatti Giovanni
95 Pavini Pietro
96 Pelliccetti Tito
97 Perazzo Luciano
98 Piacentini Mauro
99 Pianelli Daniele
100 Pioggia Donato
101 Pisani Fabio
102 Pittavini Franco
103 Pizzioli Giorgio
104 Pobega Fabio
105 Polimeni Roberto
106 Ponzo Mario
107 Predassi Pietro
108 Quagliati Giampietro
109 Rebeggiani Remo
110 Ricciotti Enzo
111 Rizzato Marco
112 Rizzo Giovanni
113 Roma Angelo
114 Rondine Carlo
115 Sandroni Carlo
116 Saviotti Gian Carlo
117 Sbernardori Alan Franco
118 Scala Ferdinando
119 Schiaffino Luciano
120 Serena Silvano
121 Squatriti Gianroberto
122 Stefenelli Ignazio
123 Tancini Eugenio
124 Tancini Luciano
125 Tarantino F. Paolo
126 Tartuffo Giovanni
127 Tassara Giacomo
128 Taverna Carlo
129 Tedeschi Adriano
130 Tomassini Aldo
131 Tononi Giovanni
132 Torta Aurelio
133 Toso Ezio
134 Ursic Beniamino
135 Verani Luciano
136 Visino Antonio
137 Visintin Marino
138 Zampicinini Sergio
139 Zino Giambattista


Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu